Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AKLIMATE LTD

Company number 12986327

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, England, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2022
due by 12 November 2022

Last statement dated 29 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CLUB ZERO CARBON LTD 30 Oct 2020 - 31 May 2021