Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MMC PACKAGING EUROPE LTD

Company number 12985927

Registered office address
Aissela, 46 High Street, Esher, Surrey, England, KT10 9QY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 October 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2023
due by 22 June 2023

Last statement dated 8 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82920 - Packaging activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MMC PE LTD 30 Oct 2020 - 30 Oct 2020