Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WESTCAPITALIA INDUSTRIES LTD.

Company number 12965430

Registered office address
F4 52 Redcliffe Gardens, London, United Kingdom, SW10 9HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 October 2022
due by 21 October 2022

Last statement dated 7 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 06100 - Extraction of crude petroleum
  • 20590 - Manufacture of other chemical products not elsewhere classified
  • 46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods
  • 94200 - Activities of trade unions
Previous company names
Name Period
ENERGY CARGO SYSTEMS LTD 21 Oct 2020 - 08 Oct 2021