Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

12963759 LTD

Company number 12963759

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 October 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 20 July 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 19 October 2021
due by 2 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
AMAZON MEDIA EU SARL LTD 20 Oct 2020 - 24 Sep 2021