Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

10 SALISBURY ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 12962812

Registered office address
10 Salisbury Road, Hove, East Sussex, United Kingdom, BN3 3GT
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
20 October 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 October 2022
due by 2 November 2022

Last statement dated 19 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
10 SALISBURY ROAD RTM MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 20 Oct 2020 - 09 Nov 2020