Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BIN KNIVES SAVES LIVES REDBRIDGE CIC

Company number 12962780

Registered office address
36 South Park Road, Ilford, Essex, England, IG1 1SS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
20 October 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 20 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 October 2022
due by 2 November 2022

Last statement dated 19 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BIN KNIVES SAVES LIVES ILFORD CIC 20 Oct 2020 - 06 Dec 2021