Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELITE HOMES AND PROPERTY LTD

Company number 12960985

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2022
due by 1 November 2022

Last statement dated 18 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CG LOCAL PROPERTY SOLUTIONS LTD 19 Oct 2020 - 14 May 2021