Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

D&J ELITE PRODUCTS AND SERVICES LTD

Company number 12959003

Registered office address
92 King George Close, Bromsgrove, England, B61 8SW
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 19 July 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 2 February 2022
due by 16 February 2022

Last statement dated 2 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
DANNIMOO LTD 19 Oct 2020 - 03 Feb 2021