Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ROX HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 12957536

Registered office address
The Fold, 114 Station Road, Sidcup, Kent, United Kingdom, DA15 7AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 16 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2022
due by 30 October 2022

Last statement dated 16 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COVID RA LIMITED 16 Oct 2020 - 13 Jan 2021