Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARCO ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 12956760

Registered office address
6-7 Broadway Mews, Clapton Common, London, United Kingdom, E5 9AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 October 2022
due by 30 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2023
due by 29 October 2023

Last statement dated 15 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
AFIR ESTATES LIMITED 16 Oct 2020 - 04 Nov 2021