THAT COMPANY WHOSE NAME USED TO CONTAIN HTML SCRIPT TAGS LTD

Company number 12956509

Registered office address
9 Park Mews, Old Hertford Road, Hatfield, England, AL9 5EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 16 July 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 15 October 2021
due by 29 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
[NAME AVAILABLE ON REQUEST FROM COMPANIES HOUSE] 16 Oct 2020 - 27 Oct 2020