Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A1 CASH AND CARRY SWINDON LTD

Company number 12934515

Registered office address
72 Commercial Road, Swindon, England, SN1 5NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 7 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 February 2023
due by 27 February 2023

Last statement dated 13 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
Previous company names
Name Period
A1 CASH AND CURRY LTD 07 Oct 2020 - 04 Nov 2020