Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PROXWISE LIMITED

Company number 12933109

Registered office address
One St James's Square, Manchester, United Kingdom, M2 6DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2022
due by 20 October 2022

Last statement dated 6 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
COVID PROXIMITY APP LIMITED 06 Oct 2020 - 11 Feb 2021