Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MANAGEMENT PROJECTS 2020 LTD

Company number 12932996

Registered office address
Hillside, Mwyndy, Pontyclun, Rhondda Cynon Taff, Wales, CF72 8PN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 6 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2022
due by 9 December 2022

Last statement dated 25 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
COVID COMMERCIAL CLEANING LTD 06 Oct 2020 - 15 Nov 2020