Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ESPER WEALTH LTD

Company number 12930319

Registered office address
International House, 61 Mosley Street, Manchester, United Kingdom, M2 3HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 5 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2022
due by 18 October 2022

Last statement dated 4 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PPE UNIVERSE LTD 05 Oct 2020 - 14 Jan 2022