Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APOLLO CONSTRUCTION PROJECTS LTD

Company number 12923214

Registered office address
31 Beaconsfield Street, Bedford, England, MK41 7SD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 2 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2022
due by 15 October 2022

Last statement dated 1 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43320 - Joinery installation
Previous company names
Name Period
APOLLO FIRE DOOR SOLUTIONS LTD 02 Oct 2020 - 26 Oct 2021