MCLAREN PROPERTY (NOTTINGHAM) LIMITED

Company number 12915340

Registered office address
Leconfield House 3rd Floor East, Curzon Street, London, United Kingdom, W1J 5JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 29 September 2021
due by 13 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MCLAREN PROPERTY (YORK) LIMITED 30 Sep 2020 - 18 Feb 2021