Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LAVALL LTD

Company number 12907645

Registered office address
133 High Trees Close, Oakenshaw, Redditch, B98 7XL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2023
due by 5 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2023
due by 11 October 2023

Last statement dated 27 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82920 - Packaging activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DECKTROTTING LTD 28 Sep 2020 - 15 Dec 2020