Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AABSTRACT GROUP LTD

Company number 12890091

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 September 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 18 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 January 2023
due by 25 January 2023

Last statement dated 11 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
CONNELL & SHAW LTD 18 Sep 2020 - 08 Jan 2021