Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SIMPLY BLUE MANAGEMENT (UK) LIMITED

Company number 12890029

Registered office address
Chi An Lorell Sector 2, Aerohub Business Park, St Mawgan, Newquay, England, TR8 4RZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 September 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 September 2023
due by 1 October 2023

Last statement dated 17 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
SIMPLY BLUE ENERGY (UK MANAGEMENT) LIMITED 18 Sep 2020 - 17 Dec 2020