CFM FLEET MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 12884107

Registered office address
2 St Peter's Square, Manchester, United Kingdom, M2 3EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 16 June 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 15 September 2021
due by 29 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 29100 - Manufacture of motor vehicles
  • 33170 - Repair and maintenance of other transport equipment not elsewhere classified
  • 33190 - Repair of other equipment
  • 45400 - Sale, maintenance and repair of motorcycles and related parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
CFS FLEET SERVICES LTD 16 Sep 2020 - 08 Oct 2020