SPARETIME LTD

Company number 12881153

Registered office address
Henleaze Business Centre, 13 Harbury Road, Bristol, England, BS9 4PN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 15 June 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 14 September 2021
due by 28 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
SPARETIME DIGITAL LTD 15 Sep 2020 - 21 Sep 2020