NORVAX UK LIMITED

Company number 12881085

Registered office address
Office 4 219 Kensington High Street, Kensington, London, England, W8 6BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 15 June 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 14 September 2021
due by 28 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 21100 - Manufacture of basic pharmaceutical products
Previous company names
Name Period
ECAM VACCINES LIMITED 15 Sep 2020 - 13 Aug 2021