Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JOHN'S AMAZING STORE.CO.UK LIMITED LIMITED

Company number 12875696

Registered office address
225e Roehanton Lane Roehampton Lane, London, England, SW15 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 13 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2022
due by 22 June 2022

Last statement dated 8 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
JONS'S AMAZING AMAZON STORE .CO.UK LIMITED 13 Sep 2020 - 28 Sep 2020