Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLACKROCK FIRE & SECURITY SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 12870006

Registered office address
61 Shelburne Road, Falmouth, Cornwall, United Kingdom, TR11 4AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2023
due by 23 September 2023

Last statement dated 9 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ATLANTIC FIRE & SECURITY CORNWALL LIMITED 10 Sep 2020 - 03 Sep 2021