Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A J TACTICAL LOGISTICS LTD

Company number 12863511

Registered office address
8 St. Bleddian Close, Pontllanfraith, Blackwood, Wales, NP12 2FH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
7 September 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 7 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 September 2022
due by 20 September 2022

Last statement dated 6 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
GARDENING PLUS + LTD 07 Sep 2020 - 20 Sep 2021