Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A&A HEALTHCARE GROUP LTD

Company number 12859860

Registered office address
Unit 4 Stirling Court Yard, Stirling Way, Borehamwood, Herts, United Kingdom, WD6 2FX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 4 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 November 2022
due by 9 December 2022

Last statement dated 25 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
LIFE HEALTH MEDICAL LTD 04 Sep 2020 - 31 Dec 2021