Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BELLIS FINCO PLC

Company number 12855336

Registered office address
Waterside Head Office Haslingden Road, Guide, Blackburn, Lancashire, United Kingdom, BB1 2FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2022
due by 16 September 2022

Last statement dated 2 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BELLIS FINCO LIMITED 03 Sep 2020 - 21 Dec 2020