Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BROADFIELD SECURITY & SERVICES LTD

Company number 12850899

Registered office address
Suite 765, Unit 3a 34 - 35 Hatton Garden, Holborn, London, England, EC1N 8DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 September 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2022
due by 14 September 2022

Last statement dated 31 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 80200 - Security systems service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BROADFIELDS CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD. 08 Sep 2020 - 09 Sep 2021
BROADFIELDS CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD LIMITED 01 Sep 2020 - 08 Sep 2020