Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WTB ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED

Company number 12847245

Registered office address
Jamesons Hall, Foundry Road, Morriston, Swansea, United Kingdom, SA6 8DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2022
due by 13 September 2022

Last statement dated 30 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
BMW ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED 31 Aug 2020 - 23 Sep 2020