Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASHWORTH 54 LIMITED

Company number 12844652

Registered office address
No1 Parkside Court, Greenhough Road, Lichfield, Staffordshire, United Kingdom, WS13 7FE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 August 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 August 2022
due by 10 September 2022

Last statement dated 27 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
REDBERRY DEVELOPMENTS LTD 28 Aug 2020 - 01 Sep 2020