ARTILIGENCE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 12840327

Registered office address
59 Hersham Close, London, England, SW15 4JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 August 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 27 May 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 26 August 2021
due by 9 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
  • 58290 - Other software publishing
  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
ARTILIGENCE LIMITED 27 Aug 2020 - 04 Sep 2020