Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE CARBON CHAR STORE LIMITED

Company number 12829913

Registered office address
40 Queen Anne Street, London, England, W1G 9EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 August 2022
due by 3 September 2022

Last statement dated 20 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE CARBON STORE (GLOBAL) LIMITED 21 Aug 2020 - 29 Apr 2021