Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GTON TECHNOLOGY CO. LTD

Company number 12829222

Registered office address
310 4, Christopher St, London, United Kingdom, United Kingdom, EC2A 2BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 August 2022
due by 3 September 2022

Last statement dated 20 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CHONGQING GTON TECHNOLOGY CO. LTD 21 Aug 2020 - 25 Jan 2021