MONYXA LTD

Company number 12822563

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 18 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2022
due by 15 July 2022

Last statement dated 1 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64991 - Security dealing on own account
  • 66110 - Administration of financial markets
  • 66120 - Security and commodity contracts dealing activities
  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CHEMORRIS LTD 18 Aug 2020 - 22 Oct 2020