Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APPAREL TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 12807019

Registered office address
145 Kipling Avenue, Brighton, England, BN2 6UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 August 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 12 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 August 2022
due by 25 August 2022

Last statement dated 11 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 14190 - Manufacture of other wearing apparel and accessories not elsewhere classified
  • 26400 - Manufacture of consumer electronics
Previous company names
Name Period
NEXT GENERATION APPAREL LIMITED 12 Aug 2020 - 06 Dec 2020