Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

C.C.A 360 UK LTD.

Company number 12806459

Registered office address
7 Bell Yard, London, England, WC2A 2JR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 February 2022
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
S.C.A 360 UK LTD 11 Aug 2020 - 18 Nov 2020