Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JMTECH PARTS LTD

Company number 12797553

Registered office address
174a Highbury Road, Nottingham, England, NG6 9FF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 August 2022
due by 19 August 2022

Last statement dated 5 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
JMTECH BMW PARTS LTD 10 Sep 2020 - 01 Oct 2020
JMTECHBMWPARTS LTD 06 Aug 2020 - 10 Sep 2020