Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FALMOUTH AND PENRYN BOAT HIRE LTD

Company number 12793352

Registered office address
21 Acacia Road, Falmouth, England, TR11 2LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 August 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2024
due by 22 October 2024

Last statement dated 8 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77341 - Renting and leasing of passenger water transport equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
COLBECK MANAGEMENT LIMITED 05 Aug 2020 - 21 Oct 2020