SILVIA'S BILINGUAL IMMIGRATION LEGAL SERVICES LTD

Company number 12791178

Registered office address
14 Harding Avenue, Eastbourne, United Kingdom, BN22 8PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 4 May 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 August 2022
due by 17 August 2022

Last statement dated 3 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
SILVIA'S BILINGUAL IMMIGRATION SERVICES LTD 04 Aug 2020 - 14 Aug 2020