Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MINTMAYBORNE LIMITED

Company number 12757234

Registered office address
4 Skerry Close, Manchester, England, M13 9UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2023
due by 22 June 2023

Last statement dated 8 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
MINT MAYBORNE ADVISORY LIMITED 21 Jul 2020 - 09 Jul 2021