Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FINE PACK UK LTD.

Company number 12744425

Registered office address
C/O Fruition Accountancy Unit 4 Three Spires House, Station Road, Lichfield, England, WS13 6HX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 July 2023
due by 13 August 2023

Last statement dated 30 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82920 - Packaging activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE PACK ORIGIN LTD 15 Jul 2020 - 30 Jul 2021