Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALTERED CARBON HEATING AND COOLING LTD

Company number 12739145

Registered office address
6 Rotten Row, Riseley, Bedford, England, MK44 1EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2022
due by 26 July 2022

Last statement dated 12 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
ACHC HEATING AND COOLING LTD 13 Jul 2020 - 19 Jul 2020