Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SEATON PARK HOUSE LIMITED

Company number 12737361

Registered office address
C/O Francis Clark Llp North Quay House, Sutton Harbour, Plymouth, United Kingdom, PL4 0RA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 July 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 July 2023
due by 27 July 2023

Last statement dated 13 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names
Name Period
DARACOMBE COURT LIMITED 13 Jul 2020 - 27 Oct 2021