FAMILY TREE 365 LTD

Company number 12734769

Registered office address
Unit A, 82 James Carter Road, Mildenhall, Suffolk, England, IP28 7DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 10 April 2022

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 9 July 2021
due by 23 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
GENEALOGIA LTD 10 Jul 2020 - 09 Nov 2020