REGENT'S UNIVERSITY LONDON LIMITED

Company number 12734671

Registered office address
Inner Circle, Regent's Park, London, United Kingdom, NW1 4NS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2020

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

First statement date 9 July 2021
due by 23 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GGE UK NEWCO LIMITED 10 Jul 2020 - 29 Sep 2020