Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CORINIUM AUTOMOTIVE LIMITED

Company number 12730418

Registered office address
The Straw Barn Upton End Business Park, Meppershall Road, Shillington, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom, SG5 3PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 July 2023
due by 22 July 2023

Last statement dated 8 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
BM DRVERS CLUB LIMITED 06 Oct 2021 - 29 Nov 2021
BMW AND MINI DRIVERS CLUB LIMITED 04 Aug 2021 - 06 Oct 2021
ZENTRACK PARTS GROUP LIMITED 09 Jul 2020 - 04 Aug 2021