Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRAMBLE CFD LIMITED

Company number 12730130

Registered office address
Catesby Innovation Centre, Catesby Park, Charwelton, Daventry, United Kingdom, NN11 3FQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 July 2022
due by 21 July 2022

Last statement dated 7 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TUNNELO LIMITED 08 Jul 2020 - 17 Dec 2020