CROSSCO (1701) LIMITED

Company number 12706417

Registered office address
4 More London Riverside, London, United Kingdom, SE1 2AU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 January 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RENAISSANCE (EA) SERVICES LIMITED 30 Jun 2020 - 02 Jul 2020