Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CROYDON WASTE LTD

Company number 12702919

Registered office address
566 Streatham High Road, London, England, SW16 3QQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 2020

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2023
due by 31 March 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2024
due by 12 July 2024

Last statement dated 28 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste
Previous company names
Name Period
ARYA FHM LTD 29 Jun 2020 - 03 Jul 2020